Booking
1 2 3 4 5

Bus Linie Munich Warsaw

Munich - Warsaw
from
59 EUR *

Munich-Warsaw 2,3,4,5,6,7 2,3,4,5,6,7
Ulm 16:00 08:40
Augsburg 17:00 07:30
Munich 18:15 06:20
Ingolstadt 19:30 05:10
Nürnberg 21:00 04:00
Bayreuth 22:00 03:00
Boleslawiec 02:20 22:35
Legnica 02:55 22:10
Wroclaw 03:50 21:15
Sierdaz 06:15 18:40
Lodz 08:00 17:05
Warsaw 10:00 14:50

 Clear benefits for your pleasant travel:

  • Extended legroom and comfortable seatt
  • Individual multi-channel-system
  • 3 x LCD
  • High-Speed WiFi Internet for free
  • 220V Power
  • Newspapers & Magazines
  • incl. one bottle of water & one small snack

View other connection: