AmsterdamCanterbury
AmsterdamCanterbury

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
AmsterdamCanterbury next
AmsterdamCanterbury
Wed., 21-08-2019
Thu., 22-08-2019
Fri., 23-08-2019
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Th, 22-08-2019 | 08:00
Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT
19 h 50 min
1
Fr, 23-08-2019 | 03:50
Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253
EUR 62.00
Th, 22-08-2019 | 08:00
Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT
21 h 25 min
2
Fr, 23-08-2019 | 05:25
Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253
EUR 82.00
Th, 22-08-2019 | 09:00
Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT
18 h 50 min
1
Fr, 23-08-2019 | 03:50
Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253
EUR 58.00
Th, 22-08-2019 | 09:00
Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT
20 h 25 min
1
Fr, 23-08-2019 | 05:25
Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253
EUR 58.00
Th, 22-08-2019 | 10:00
Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT
17 h 50 min
2
Fr, 23-08-2019 | 03:50
Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253
EUR 61.00
Th, 22-08-2019 | 10:00
Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT
19 h 25 min
2
Fr, 23-08-2019 | 05:25
Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253
EUR 61.00
Th, 22-08-2019 | 11:00
Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT
16 h 50 min
1
Fr, 23-08-2019 | 03:50
Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253
EUR 52.00
Th, 22-08-2019 | 11:00
Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT
18 h 25 min
1
Fr, 23-08-2019 | 05:25
Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253
EUR 52.00
Th, 22-08-2019 | 13:45
Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT
15 h 40 min
1
Fr, 23-08-2019 | 05:25
Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253
EUR 52.00
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
22-08-2019 (08:00) 19 h 50 min
23-08-2019 (03:50) 1 EUR 62.00

Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
22-08-2019 (08:00) 21 h 25 min
23-08-2019 (05:25) 2 EUR 82.00

Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
22-08-2019 (09:00) 18 h 50 min
23-08-2019 (03:50) 1 EUR 58.00

Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
22-08-2019 (09:00) 20 h 25 min
23-08-2019 (05:25) 1 EUR 58.00

Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
22-08-2019 (10:00) 17 h 50 min
23-08-2019 (03:50) 2 EUR 61.00

Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
22-08-2019 (10:00) 19 h 25 min
23-08-2019 (05:25) 2 EUR 61.00

Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
22-08-2019 (11:00) 16 h 50 min
23-08-2019 (03:50) 1 EUR 52.00

Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
22-08-2019 (11:00) 18 h 25 min
23-08-2019 (05:25) 1 EUR 52.00

Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
22-08-2019 (13:45) 15 h 40 min
23-08-2019 (05:25) 1 EUR 52.00

Amsterdam, Stationsplein 3 DUIVENDRECHT Canterbury, Saint George's lane 253

Change under supervision of the coach driver

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code