CaenParis
CaenParis

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
CaenParis next
CaenParis
Wed., 17-08-2022
Thu., 18-08-2022
Fri., 19-08-2022
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Th, 18-08-2022 | 07:50
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
2 h 50 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 10:40
Paris, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense
EUR 24.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 07:50
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
3 h 45 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 11:35
Paris, Gare routiere de Roissypôle
EUR 28.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 10:30
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
2 h 50 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 13:20
Paris, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense
EUR 14.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 12:20
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
2 h 50 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 15:10
Paris, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense
EUR 19.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 13:40
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
3 h 5 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 16:45
Paris, 10-16 Rue Michel Ange
EUR 10.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 13:40
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
4 h 10 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 17:50
Paris, Gare routiere de Roissypôle
EUR 18.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 16:05
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
2 h 55 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 19:00
Paris, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense
EUR 19.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 17:40
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
4 h 5 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 21:45
Paris, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense
EUR 10.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 18:50
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
2 h 50 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 21:40
Paris, 10-16 Rue Michel Ange
EUR 10.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 19:25
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
3 h 10 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 22:35
Paris, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense
EUR 10.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 20:30
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
2 h 50 min
0
Th, 18-08-2022 | 23:20
Paris, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense
EUR 10.99
Th, 18-08-2022 | 20:30
Caen, 58 Place de la gare
Line: BBB
3 h 40 min
0
Fr, 19-08-2022 | 00:10
Paris, Gare routiere Bercy-Seine, 208 - 210 quai de Bercy
EUR 10.99
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
18-08-2022 (07:50) 2 h 50 min
18-08-2022 (10:40) 0 EUR 24.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense

 
18-08-2022 (07:50) 3 h 45 min
18-08-2022 (11:35) 0 EUR 28.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Gare routiere de Roissypôle

 
18-08-2022 (10:30) 2 h 50 min
18-08-2022 (13:20) 0 EUR 14.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense

 
18-08-2022 (12:20) 2 h 50 min
18-08-2022 (15:10) 0 EUR 19.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense

 
18-08-2022 (13:40) 3 h 5 min
18-08-2022 (16:45) 0 EUR 10.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, 10-16 Rue Michel Ange

 
18-08-2022 (13:40) 4 h 10 min
18-08-2022 (17:50) 0 EUR 18.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Gare routiere de Roissypôle

 
18-08-2022 (16:05) 2 h 55 min
18-08-2022 (19:00) 0 EUR 19.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense

 
18-08-2022 (17:40) 4 h 5 min
18-08-2022 (21:45) 0 EUR 10.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense

 
18-08-2022 (18:50) 2 h 50 min
18-08-2022 (21:40) 0 EUR 10.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, 10-16 Rue Michel Ange

 
18-08-2022 (19:25) 3 h 10 min
18-08-2022 (22:35) 0 EUR 10.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense

 
18-08-2022 (20:30) 2 h 50 min
18-08-2022 (23:20) 0 EUR 10.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Terminal Jules Verne, 1 rond-point de la Défense

 
18-08-2022 (20:30) 3 h 40 min
19-08-2022 (00:10) 0 EUR 10.99

Caen, 58 Place de la gareParis, Gare routiere Bercy-Seine, 208 - 210 quai de Bercy

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code