CuprijaNuremberg
CuprijaNuremberg

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
CuprijaNuremberg next
CuprijaNuremberg
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Th, 25-04-2019 | 08:15
Cuprija, Bushst./Busbahnhof
21 h 30 min
1
Fr, 26-04-2019 | 05:45
Nuremberg, ZOB Bhf/am Adcom-Center, Bahnhofstr.
EUR 63.00
Sa, 27-04-2019 | 08:15
Cuprija, Bushst./Busbahnhof
21 h 30 min
0
Su, 28-04-2019 | 05:45
Nuremberg, ZOB Bhf/am Adcom-Center, Bahnhofstr.
EUR 63.00
Sa, 27-04-2019 | 18:15
Cuprija, Bushst./Busbahnhof
19 h 45 min
0
Su, 28-04-2019 | 14:00
Nuremberg, ZOB Bhf/am Adcom-Center, Bahnhofstr.
EUR 63.00
Su, 28-04-2019 | 08:15
Cuprija, Bushst./Busbahnhof
19 h 45 min
0
Mo, 29-04-2019 | 04:00
Nuremberg, ZOB Bhf/am Adcom-Center, Bahnhofstr.
EUR 63.00
Next Services
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
25-04-2019 (08:15) 21 h 30 min
26-04-2019 (05:45) 1 EUR 63.00

Cuprija, Bushst./BusbahnhofNuremberg, ZOB Bhf/am Adcom-Center, Bahnhofstr.

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
27-04-2019 (08:15) 21 h 30 min
28-04-2019 (05:45) 0 EUR 63.00

Cuprija, Bushst./BusbahnhofNuremberg, ZOB Bhf/am Adcom-Center, Bahnhofstr.

 
27-04-2019 (18:15) 19 h 45 min
28-04-2019 (14:00) 0 EUR 63.00

Cuprija, Bushst./BusbahnhofNuremberg, ZOB Bhf/am Adcom-Center, Bahnhofstr.

 
28-04-2019 (08:15) 19 h 45 min
29-04-2019 (04:00) 0 EUR 63.00

Cuprija, Bushst./BusbahnhofNuremberg, ZOB Bhf/am Adcom-Center, Bahnhofstr.

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code