MadridCoimbra
MadridCoimbra

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
MadridCoimbra next
MadridCoimbra
Wed., 25-11-2020
Thu., 26-11-2020
Fri., 27-11-2020
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Th, 26-11-2020 | 21:30
Madrid, Ave.Hispanidad S/N Barajas Airport T4
Line: ALSA
13 h
1
Fr, 27-11-2020 | 10:30
Coimbra, Rodoviaria beira litoral, Fernao de Magalhaes
EUR 67.00
Th, 26-11-2020 | 22:00
Madrid, Av. America, Intercambiador Av. America
Line: ALSA
12 h 30 min
1
Fr, 27-11-2020 | 10:30
Coimbra, Rodoviaria beira litoral, Fernao de Magalhaes
EUR 67.00
Th, 26-11-2020 | 22:30
Madrid, Estacion Sur, Estacion de autobuses Mendez Alvaro
Line: ALSA
12 h
1
Fr, 27-11-2020 | 10:30
Coimbra, Rodoviaria beira litoral, Fernao de Magalhaes
EUR 67.00
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
26-11-2020 (21:30) 13 h
27-11-2020 (10:30) 1 EUR 67.00

Madrid, Ave.Hispanidad S/N Barajas Airport T4Coimbra, Rodoviaria beira litoral, Fernao de Magalhaes

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
26-11-2020 (22:00) 12 h 30 min
27-11-2020 (10:30) 1 EUR 67.00

Madrid, Av. America, Intercambiador Av. AmericaCoimbra, Rodoviaria beira litoral, Fernao de Magalhaes

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
26-11-2020 (22:30) 12 h
27-11-2020 (10:30) 1 EUR 67.00

Madrid, Estacion Sur, Estacion de autobuses Mendez AlvaroCoimbra, Rodoviaria beira litoral, Fernao de Magalhaes

Change under supervision of the coach driver

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code