MostarSplit
MostarSplit

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
MostarSplit next
MostarSplit
Mon., 02-08-2021
Tue., 03-08-2021
Wed., 04-08-2021
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Tu, 03-08-2021 | 06:45
Mostar, Omnibusbahnhof
Line: GTM-387
3 h 55 min
0
Tu, 03-08-2021 | 10:40
Split, Omnibusbahnhof
EUR 18.00
Tu, 03-08-2021 | 20:45
Mostar, Istocni kolodvor
Line: CRB-015
3 h 14 min
0
Tu, 03-08-2021 | 23:59
Split, aut. kolodvor
EUR 18.00
Tu, 03-08-2021 | 21:00
Mostar, Zapani kolodvor
Line: CRB-015
2 h 59 min
0
Tu, 03-08-2021 | 23:59
Split, aut. kolodvor
EUR 18.00
Tu, 03-08-2021 | 21:05
Mostar, Katedrala
Line: CRB-015
2 h 54 min
0
Tu, 03-08-2021 | 23:59
Split, aut. kolodvor
EUR 18.00
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
03-08-2021 (06:45) 3 h 55 min
03-08-2021 (10:40) 0 EUR 18.00

Mostar, OmnibusbahnhofSplit, Omnibusbahnhof

 
03-08-2021 (20:45) 3 h 14 min
03-08-2021 (23:59) 0 EUR 18.00

Mostar, Istocni kolodvorSplit, aut. kolodvor

 
03-08-2021 (21:00) 2 h 59 min
03-08-2021 (23:59) 0 EUR 18.00

Mostar, Zapani kolodvorSplit, aut. kolodvor

 
03-08-2021 (21:05) 2 h 54 min
03-08-2021 (23:59) 0 EUR 18.00

Mostar, KatedralaSplit, aut. kolodvor

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code