PlovdivSofia
PlovdivSofia

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
PlovdivSofia next
PlovdivSofia
Thu., 11-08-2022
Fri., 12-08-2022
Sat., 13-08-2022
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 13:00
Plovdiv, Hbf., Zentr. Omnibusbahnh., Boul. Hristo Botev 46
Line: KAR-SFPL
2 h 20 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 15:20
Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100
EUR 7.00
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 15:10
Plovdiv, Hbf., Zentr. Omnibusbahnh., Boul. Hristo Botev 46
Line: KAR-SFPL
2 h 20 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 17:30
Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100
EUR 7.00
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 17:00
Plovdiv, Hbf., Zentr. Omnibusbahnh., Boul. Hristo Botev 46
Line: KAR-SFPL
2 h 20 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 19:20
Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100
EUR 7.00
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 19:00
Plovdiv, Hbf., Zentr. Omnibusbahnh., Boul. Hristo Botev 46
Line: KAR-SFPL
2 h 20 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 21:20
Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100
EUR 7.00
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
12-08-2022 (13:00) 2 h 20 min
12-08-2022 (15:20) 0 EUR 7.00

Plovdiv, Hbf., Zentr. Omnibusbahnh., Boul. Hristo Botev 46Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100

 
12-08-2022 (15:10) 2 h 20 min
12-08-2022 (17:30) 0 EUR 7.00

Plovdiv, Hbf., Zentr. Omnibusbahnh., Boul. Hristo Botev 46Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100

 
12-08-2022 (17:00) 2 h 20 min
12-08-2022 (19:20) 0 EUR 7.00

Plovdiv, Hbf., Zentr. Omnibusbahnh., Boul. Hristo Botev 46Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100

 
12-08-2022 (19:00) 2 h 20 min
12-08-2022 (21:20) 0 EUR 7.00

Plovdiv, Hbf., Zentr. Omnibusbahnh., Boul. Hristo Botev 46Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code