RastattBucharest
RastattBucharest

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
RastattBucharest next
RastattBucharest
Mon., 23-11-2020
Tue., 24-11-2020
Wed., 25-11-2020
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Tu, 24-11-2020 | 08:00
Rastatt, Busbahnhof
Line: EU0252-2
1 d 11 h
1
We, 25-11-2020 | 19:00
Bucharest, Autogara Filaret, C-tin Istrate, Ag. Pletl
EUR 130.00
  The online time purchase limit is exceeded for this bus line!
Tu, 24-11-2020 | 08:00
Rastatt, Busbahnhof
Line: EU0252-3
1 d 11 h
1
We, 25-11-2020 | 19:00
Bucharest, Autogara Filaret, C-tin Istrate, Ag. Pletl
EUR 130.00
  The online time purchase limit is exceeded for this bus line!
Tu, 24-11-2020 | 12:15
Rastatt, Busbahnhof
Line: EU0257-3
1 d 10 h 15 min
0
We, 25-11-2020 | 22:30
Bucharest, Atg. Internat. Rahova Soseaua Alexandriei nr.164
EUR 95.00
Tu, 24-11-2020 | 12:15
Rastatt, Busbahnhof
Line: EU0257-2
1 d 11 h 15 min
0
We, 25-11-2020 | 23:30
Bucharest, Atg. Internat. Rahova Soseaua Alexandriei nr.164
EUR 105.00
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
24-11-2020 (08:00) 1 d 11 h
25-11-2020 (19:00) 1 EUR 130.00

Rastatt, BusbahnhofBucharest, Autogara Filaret, C-tin Istrate, Ag. Pletl

Change under supervision of the coach driver

Leider können Sie diese Verbindung nur noch in einem unserer Ticketcenter buchen! Bitte kontaktieren Sie ein Verkaufsbüro in Ihrer Nähe.
 
24-11-2020 (08:00) 1 d 11 h
25-11-2020 (19:00) 1 EUR 130.00

Rastatt, BusbahnhofBucharest, Autogara Filaret, C-tin Istrate, Ag. Pletl

Change under supervision of the coach driver

Leider können Sie diese Verbindung nur noch in einem unserer Ticketcenter buchen! Bitte kontaktieren Sie ein Verkaufsbüro in Ihrer Nähe.
 
24-11-2020 (12:15) 1 d 10 h 15 min
25-11-2020 (22:30) 0 EUR 95.00

Rastatt, BusbahnhofBucharest, Atg. Internat. Rahova Soseaua Alexandriei nr.164

 
24-11-2020 (12:15) 1 d 11 h 15 min
25-11-2020 (23:30) 0 EUR 105.00

Rastatt, BusbahnhofBucharest, Atg. Internat. Rahova Soseaua Alexandriei nr.164

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code