ViennaBratislava
ViennaBratislava

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
ViennaBratislava next
ViennaBratislava
Thu., 11-08-2022
Fri., 12-08-2022
Sat., 13-08-2022
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 08:50
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 10:20
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 7.90
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 09:50
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 11:20
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 11.00
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 10:50
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 12:20
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 8.90
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 12:50
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 14:20
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 11.00
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 14:50
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 16:20
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 4.90
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 16:50
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 18:20
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 4.90
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 18:50
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 20:20
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 4.90
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 19:40
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 21:10
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 8.90
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 20:50
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 22:20
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 4.90
Fr, 12-08-2022 | 22:50
Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Line: RJ-BUS
1 h 30 min
0
Sa, 13-08-2022 | 00:20
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
EUR 4.90
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
12-08-2022 (08:50) 1 h 30 min
12-08-2022 (10:20) 0 EUR 7.90

Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bratislava, Nivy bus station

 
12-08-2022 (09:50) 1 h 30 min
12-08-2022 (11:20) 0 EUR 11.00

Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bratislava, Nivy bus station

 
12-08-2022 (10:50) 1 h 30 min
12-08-2022 (12:20) 0 EUR 8.90

Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bratislava, Nivy bus station

 
12-08-2022 (12:50) 1 h 30 min
12-08-2022 (14:20) 0 EUR 11.00

Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bratislava, Nivy bus station

 
12-08-2022 (14:50) 1 h 30 min
12-08-2022 (16:20) 0 EUR 4.90

Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bratislava, Nivy bus station

 
12-08-2022 (16:50) 1 h 30 min
12-08-2022 (18:20) 0 EUR 4.90

Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bratislava, Nivy bus station

 
12-08-2022 (18:50) 1 h 30 min
12-08-2022 (20:20) 0 EUR 4.90

Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bratislava, Nivy bus station

 
12-08-2022 (19:40) 1 h 30 min
12-08-2022 (21:10) 0 EUR 8.90

Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bratislava, Nivy bus station

 
12-08-2022 (20:50) 1 h 30 min
12-08-2022 (22:20) 0 EUR 4.90

Vienna, Hbf Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bratislava, Nivy bus station