DresdenBerlin
DresdenBerlin

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
DresdenBerlin next
DresdenBerlin
October 2021
 KW 40  KW 41  KW 42 KW 43
EUR 

50

25

0
FR
1
SA
2
SU
3
MO
4
TU
5
WE
6
TH
7
FR
8
SA
9
SU
10
MO
11
TU
12
WE
13
TH
14
FR
15
SA
16
SU
17
MO
18
TU
19
WE
20
TH
21
FR
22
Tue., 26-10-2021
Wed., 27-10-2021
Thu., 28-10-2021
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
We, 27-10-2021 | 08:25
Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.
Line: RJ-BUS
2 h 35 min
0
We, 27-10-2021 | 11:00
Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.
EUR 11.00
We, 27-10-2021 | 10:25
Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.
Line: RJ-BUS
2 h 35 min
0
We, 27-10-2021 | 13:00
Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.
EUR 12.00
We, 27-10-2021 | 12:25
Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.
Line: RJ-BUS
2 h 35 min
0
We, 27-10-2021 | 15:00
Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.
EUR 11.00
We, 27-10-2021 | 12:50
Dresden, "Hbf, Bayrische Strasse, Platf. 1, 2, 5, 6 & 7"
Line: BBB
2 h 20 min
0
We, 27-10-2021 | 15:10
Berlin, "Südkreuz, Hildegard-Knef-Platz"
EUR 6.99
We, 27-10-2021 | 12:50
Dresden, "Hbf, Bayrische Strasse, Platf. 1, 2, 5, 6 & 7"
Line: BBB
2 h 45 min
0
We, 27-10-2021 | 15:35
Berlin, "Central Train Stn, Europaplatz"
EUR 7.99
We, 27-10-2021 | 14:25
Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.
Line: RJ-BUS
2 h 35 min
0
We, 27-10-2021 | 17:00
Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.
EUR 11.00
We, 27-10-2021 | 17:25
Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.
Line: RJ-BUS
2 h 35 min
0
We, 27-10-2021 | 20:00
Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.
EUR 11.00
We, 27-10-2021 | 20:15
Dresden, "Hbf, Bayrische Strasse, Platf. 1, 2, 5, 6 & 7"
Line: BBB
2 h 20 min
0
We, 27-10-2021 | 22:35
Berlin, "Südkreuz, Hildegard-Knef-Platz"
EUR 6.99
We, 27-10-2021 | 20:15
Dresden, "Hbf, Bayrische Strasse, Platf. 1, 2, 5, 6 & 7"
Line: BBB
2 h 40 min
0
We, 27-10-2021 | 22:55
Berlin, "Central Train Stn, Europaplatz"
EUR 7.99
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
27-10-2021 (08:25) 2 h 35 min
27-10-2021 (11:00) 0 EUR 11.00

Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.

 
27-10-2021 (10:25) 2 h 35 min
27-10-2021 (13:00) 0 EUR 12.00

Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.

 
27-10-2021 (12:25) 2 h 35 min
27-10-2021 (15:00) 0 EUR 11.00

Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.

 
27-10-2021 (12:50) 2 h 20 min
27-10-2021 (15:10) 0 EUR 6.99

Dresden, "Hbf, Bayrische Strasse, Platf. 1, 2, 5, 6 & 7"Berlin, "Südkreuz, Hildegard-Knef-Platz"

 
27-10-2021 (12:50) 2 h 45 min
27-10-2021 (15:35) 0 EUR 7.99

Dresden, "Hbf, Bayrische Strasse, Platf. 1, 2, 5, 6 & 7"Berlin, "Central Train Stn, Europaplatz"

 
27-10-2021 (14:25) 2 h 35 min
27-10-2021 (17:00) 0 EUR 11.00

Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.

 
27-10-2021 (17:25) 2 h 35 min
27-10-2021 (20:00) 0 EUR 11.00

Dresden, Hbf., Bayrische Str.Berlin, ZOB am Funkturm,.

 
27-10-2021 (20:15) 2 h 20 min
27-10-2021 (22:35) 0 EUR 6.99

Dresden, "Hbf, Bayrische Strasse, Platf. 1, 2, 5, 6 & 7"Berlin, "Südkreuz, Hildegard-Knef-Platz"

 
27-10-2021 (20:15) 2 h 40 min
27-10-2021 (22:55) 0 EUR 7.99

Dresden, "Hbf, Bayrische Strasse, Platf. 1, 2, 5, 6 & 7"Berlin, "Central Train Stn, Europaplatz"

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code