MunichNis
MunichNis

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
MunichNis next
MunichNis
January 2019
 KW 2  KW 3  KW 4 KW 5
EUR 

100

50

0
MO
21
TU
22
WE
23
TH
24
FR
25
SA
26
SU
27
MO
28
TU
29
WE
30
TH
31
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Previous Services
Tu, 15-01-2019 | 19:30
Munich, ZOB Hackerbruecke
18 h 30 min
0
We, 16-01-2019 | 14:00
Nis, Bushst./Busbahnhof
EUR 57.00
Tu, 15-01-2019 | 19:30
Munich, ZOB Hackerbruecke
19 h 30 min
1
We, 16-01-2019 | 15:00
Nis, Anschl. Nis L, Busbahnhof
EUR 67.00
Tu, 15-01-2019 | 19:30
Munich, ZOB Hackerbruecke
20 h
1
We, 16-01-2019 | 15:30
Nis, Anschl. Nis VH, Busbahnhof
EUR 67.00
Tu, 15-01-2019 | 19:30
Munich, ZOB Hackerbruecke
20 h 30 min
1
We, 16-01-2019 | 16:00
Nis, Anschl. Nis V, Busbahnhof
EUR 67.00
Tu, 15-01-2019 | 19:30
Munich, ZOB Hackerbruecke
21 h 30 min
1
We, 16-01-2019 | 17:00
Nis, Anschl. Nis B, Busbahnhof
EUR 67.00
Next Services
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
15-01-2019 (19:30) 18 h 30 min
16-01-2019 (14:00) 0 EUR 57.00

Munich, ZOB HackerbrueckeNis, Bushst./Busbahnhof

 
15-01-2019 (19:30) 19 h 30 min
16-01-2019 (15:00) 1 EUR 67.00

Munich, ZOB HackerbrueckeNis, Anschl. Nis L, Busbahnhof

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
15-01-2019 (19:30) 20 h
16-01-2019 (15:30) 1 EUR 67.00

Munich, ZOB HackerbrueckeNis, Anschl. Nis VH, Busbahnhof

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
15-01-2019 (19:30) 20 h 30 min
16-01-2019 (16:00) 1 EUR 67.00

Munich, ZOB HackerbrueckeNis, Anschl. Nis V, Busbahnhof

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
15-01-2019 (19:30) 21 h 30 min
16-01-2019 (17:00) 1 EUR 67.00

Munich, ZOB HackerbrueckeNis, Anschl. Nis B, Busbahnhof

Change under supervision of the coach driver

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code