NurembergPrague
NurembergPrague

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
NurembergPrague next
NurembergPrague
Mon., 30-11-2020
Tue., 01-12-2020
Wed., 02-12-2020
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 07:20
Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz
Line: RJ-BUS
3 h 35 min
0
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 10:55
Prague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.
EUR 13.90
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 08:50
Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz
Line: RJ-BUS
3 h 35 min
0
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 12:25
Prague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.
EUR 13.90
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 10:35
Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz
Line: RJ-BUS
3 h 35 min
0
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 14:10
Prague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.
EUR 14.90
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 11:20
Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz
Line: RJ-BUS
3 h 35 min
0
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 14:55
Prague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.
EUR 13.90
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 12:50
Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz
Line: RJ-BUS
3 h 35 min
0
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 16:25
Prague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.
EUR 13.90
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 14:50
Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz
Line: RJ-BUS
3 h 55 min
0
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 18:45
Prague, ÚAN Florenc,..
EUR 13.90
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 16:50
Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz
Line: RJ-BUS
3 h 55 min
0
Tu, 01-12-2020 | 20:45
Prague, ÚAN Florenc,..
EUR 14.90
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
01-12-2020 (07:20) 3 h 35 min
01-12-2020 (10:55) 0 EUR 13.90

Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. PlatzPrague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.

 
01-12-2020 (08:50) 3 h 35 min
01-12-2020 (12:25) 0 EUR 13.90

Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. PlatzPrague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.

 
01-12-2020 (10:35) 3 h 35 min
01-12-2020 (14:10) 0 EUR 14.90

Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. PlatzPrague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.

 
01-12-2020 (11:20) 3 h 35 min
01-12-2020 (14:55) 0 EUR 13.90

Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. PlatzPrague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.

 
01-12-2020 (12:50) 3 h 35 min
01-12-2020 (16:25) 0 EUR 13.90

Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. PlatzPrague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.

 
01-12-2020 (14:50) 3 h 55 min
01-12-2020 (18:45) 0 EUR 13.90

Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. PlatzPrague, ÚAN Florenc,..

 
01-12-2020 (16:50) 3 h 55 min
01-12-2020 (20:45) 0 EUR 14.90

Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. PlatzPrague, ÚAN Florenc,..

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code