LjubljanaBeč
LjubljanaBeč

  • 1. Vaša vožnja
  • 2. Podaci o putniku
  • 3. Plaćanje
  • 4. Vaša rezervacija
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
LjubljanaBeč dalje
LjubljanaBeč
Uto., 25-02-2020
Sri., 26-02-2020
Čet., 27-02-2020
Polazak Trajanje
Presjed.
Dolazak details PROMO Cijena  
Sr, 26-02-2020 | 13:29
Ljubljana, Dolgi Most
Line: NGO
6 h 6 min
0
Sr, 26-02-2020 | 19:35
Beč, Airport (VIE), Busstrasse, 1300
EUR 22.99
Sr, 26-02-2020 | 13:29
Ljubljana, Dolgi Most
Line: NGO
6 h 41 min
0
Sr, 26-02-2020 | 20:10
Beč, Bus Station (VIB), Sudtiroler Platz 10
EUR 19.99
Sr, 26-02-2020 | 13:44
Ljubljana, Busbahnhof, Trg Osvobodilne fronte 4
Line: NGO
5 h 51 min
0
Sr, 26-02-2020 | 19:35
Beč, Airport (VIE), Busstrasse, 1300
EUR 22.99
Sr, 26-02-2020 | 13:44
Ljubljana, Busbahnhof, Trg Osvobodilne fronte 4
Line: NGO
6 h 26 min
0
Sr, 26-02-2020 | 20:10
Beč, Bus Station (VIB), Sudtiroler Platz 10
EUR 19.99
Polazak Trajanje PROMO
Dolazak Presjed. Cijena
 
26-02-2020 (13:29) 6 h 6 min
26-02-2020 (19:35) 0 EUR 22.99

Ljubljana, Dolgi MostBeč, Airport (VIE), Busstrasse, 1300

 
26-02-2020 (13:29) 6 h 41 min
26-02-2020 (20:10) 0 EUR 19.99

Ljubljana, Dolgi MostBeč, Bus Station (VIB), Sudtiroler Platz 10

 
26-02-2020 (13:44) 5 h 51 min
26-02-2020 (19:35) 0 EUR 22.99

Ljubljana, Busbahnhof, Trg Osvobodilne fronte 4Beč, Airport (VIE), Busstrasse, 1300

 
26-02-2020 (13:44) 6 h 26 min
26-02-2020 (20:10) 0 EUR 19.99

Ljubljana, Busbahnhof, Trg Osvobodilne fronte 4Beč, Bus Station (VIB), Sudtiroler Platz 10

Cijena po osobi

 

Popust-kod