ViennaSofia
ViennaSofia

  • 1. Vaša vožnja
  • 2. Podaci o putniku
  • 3. Plaćanje
  • 4. Vaša rezervacija
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
ViennaSofia dalje
ViennaSofia
Pon., 09-03-2020
Uto., 10-03-2020
Sri., 11-03-2020
Polazak Trajanje
Presjed.
Dolazak details PROMO Cijena  
Ut, 10-03-2020 | 04:30
Vienna, VIB, Erdberg
Line: KAR-EU0210
16 h 30 min
0
Ut, 10-03-2020 | 21:00
Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100
EUR 42.00
Ut, 10-03-2020 | 18:30
Vienna, Busbahnhof Südtiroler Platz
Line: KAR-T220
17 h
0
Sr, 11-03-2020 | 11:30
Sofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100
EUR 40.00
Ut, 10-03-2020 | 21:05
Vienna, Bus Terminal Stadioncenter - Olympiaplatz 2
Line: ARDA-1
17 h 5 min
0
Sr, 11-03-2020 | 14:10
Sofia, Central Bus Station, Blvd. Maria Louis Nr.100
EUR 49.00
Polazak Trajanje PROMO
Dolazak Presjed. Cijena
 
10-03-2020 (04:30) 16 h 30 min
10-03-2020 (21:00) 0 EUR 42.00

Vienna, VIB, ErdbergSofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100

 
10-03-2020 (18:30) 17 h
11-03-2020 (11:30) 0 EUR 40.00

Vienna, Busbahnhof Südtiroler PlatzSofia, Knyaginya Maria Luiza Bldv. 100

 
10-03-2020 (21:05) 17 h 5 min
11-03-2020 (14:10) 0 EUR 49.00

Vienna, Bus Terminal Stadioncenter - Olympiaplatz 2Sofia, Central Bus Station, Blvd. Maria Louis Nr.100

Cijena po osobi

 

Popust-kod